MDRR

Dividend Rate (TTM) $0
Dividend Yield 0%
Payout Ratio (FFO) 0%
FFO/Share $-0.38
FFO Multiple -6.87
Market Cap 12.52M
Annual Income StatementsBalance Sheet
Symbol TTM2019201820172016201520142013   
MDRRRental Revenue8.38.37.46
MDRRTenant Reimbursements1.11.10.70.5
MDRROther Revenue0.20.20.20
MDRRTotal Revenues9.78.36.6
MDRRProperty Expenses5.25.24.33.6
MDRRSelling General & Admin Exp.1.61.61.41
MDRRDepreciation & Amortization442.82
MDRRTotal Operating Expenses11.411.48.57.5
MDRROperating Income-1.7-0.3-0.9
MDRRTotal Interest Expense-3.7-3.7-2.5-1.9
MDRRNet Interest Expenses-3.7-3.7-2.5-1.9
MDRROther Non Operating Income00-0.10
MDRREBT, Excl. Unusual Items-5.5-5.5-2.8-2.7
MDRRGain (Loss) on Sale of Assets00-1-
MDRRAsset Writedown-0.2-0.2--0.2
MDRREBT, Incl. Unusual Items-5.7-5.7-3.8-2.9
MDRRIncome Tax Expense--0.1
MDRREarnings From Continuing Operations-5.7-3.8-3
MDRRNet Income to Company-5.7-5.7-3.8-3
MDRRMinority Interest0.50.50.80.2
MDRRNet Income-5.2-3-2.7
MDRRNI to Common Incl Extra Items-5.2-5.2-3-2.7
MDRRNI to Common Excl. Extra Items-5.2-3-2.7
MDRRRevenue Per Share2.082.082.252.84
MDRRBasic EPS-1.13-1.13-0.82-1.18
MDRRBasic EPS - Continuing Ops-1.13-1.13-0.82-1.18
MDRRBasic Weighted Average Shares Outst.4.64.63.72.3
MDRRDiluted EPS-1.13-1.13-0.82-1.18
MDRRDiluted EPS - Continuing Ops-1.13-1.13-0.82-1.18
MDRRDiluted Weighted Average Shares Outst.4.64.63.72.3
MDRRNormalized Basic EPS-0.64-0.64-0.26-0.63
MDRRNormalized Diluted EPS-0.64-0.64-0.26-0.63
MDRRDividend Per Share0.130.130.65-
MDRRFFO-1.8-1.80-
MDRRAFFO--0.1-
MDRRFunds Available for Distribution--0.1-
MDRREBITDA2.12.12.41.2
MDRREBITA-1-10.4-0.3
MDRREBIT-1.7-1.7-0.3-0.9
MDRREffective Tax Rate--NM
MDRRNormalized Net Income-3-3-1-1.5
MDRRInterest on Long-Term Debt-2.51.9
Symbol Q3 2020Q2 2020Q1 2020Q4 2019Q3 2019Q2 2019Q1 2019Q4 2018
MDRRGross Property Plant And Equipment79.379.379.579.372.747.648.247.3
MDRRAccumulated Depreciation-5.7-5-4.3-3.5-2.7-2.3-2.4-2
MDRRNet Property Plant And Equipment73.674.375.275.87045.345.845.3
MDRRTotal Real Estate Assets73.674.375.275.87045.345.845.3
MDRRCash And Equivalents11.80.70.62.69.11.31.3
MDRRAccounts Receivable1.30.90.70.60.50.50.40.4
MDRROther Intangibles2.42.62.93.23.11.822.2
MDRRRestricted Cash2.11.92.11.51.61.622.8
MDRROther Current Assets----0.10.10.2-
MDRRDeferred Charges Long-Term1.11.11.21.31.10.30.40.4
MDRROther Long-Term Assets0.20.20.30.30.20.20.30.7
MDRRTotal Assets81.682.983.183.279.35952.453.1
MDRRLong-Term Debt636360.656.751.933.233.233.2
MDRRAccounts Payable1.31.31.71.61.41.31.10.8
MDRROther Current Liabilities0.10.20.20.20.10--
MDRROther Non Current Liabilities111.11.11.30.30.40.4
MDRRTotal Liabilities666664.162.456.834.934.834.5
MDRRCommon Stock00000000
MDRRAdditional Paid In Capital32.332.332.331.731.731.622.122.1
MDRRRetained Earnings-15.7-14.4-12.8-10.6-9.1-7.7-5.9-5.2
MDRRComprehensive Income and Other -3-3.1-3-3-2.9-2.8-2-1.8
MDRRTotal Common Equity13.614.816.518.219.721.214.215
MDRRMinority Interest1.922.52.72.82.93.43.6
MDRRTotal Equity15.516.91920.922.524.117.618.6
MDRRTotal Liabilities And Equity81.682.983.183.279.35952.453.1
MDRRTotal Shares Out. on Filing Date4.84.74.74.54.54.54.52.3
MDRRTotal Common Shares Outstanding4.74.74.74.54.54.52.32.3
MDRRBook Value / Share2.873.133.474.044.394.726.126.48
MDRRTangible Book Value11.212.213.51516.619.412.212.9
MDRRTangible Book Value Per Share2.362.572.853.343.694.325.265.54
MDRRTotal Debt63.663.561.259.554.133.233.233.2
MDRRNet Debt62.661.760.558.951.524.131.931.9
MDRRLand13.213.213.213.212.57.57.57.5
MDRRBuildings, Total59.859.76059.954.636.736.335.8
MDRRMachinery, Total2.22.22.22.12.11.12.11.7