CDOR

Dividend Rate (TTM) $0
Dividend Yield 0%
Payout Ratio (FFO) 0%
FFO/Share $-0.44
FFO Multiple -11.8
Market Cap 62.36M
Annual Income StatementsBalance Sheet
Symbol TTM2019201820172016201520142013   
CDORRental Revenue41.241.261.165.155.550.658.758.8
CDOROther Revenue-0.3-0.30.2-0.20.2-0.2--
CDORTotal Revenues40.961.264.855.650.458.758.8
CDORProperty Expenses31.731.738.84138.437.644.144.4
CDORSelling General & Admin Exp.4.44.45.76.26.65.85.54.2
CDORDepreciation & Amortization10.710.79.69.56.95.25.46.4
CDORTotal Operating Expenses46.846.85456.751.848.654.955
CDOROperating Income-5.97.28.13.81.83.83.8
CDORTotal Interest Expense-8-8-8-8.3-5.2-4.7-5.5-7.1
CDORNet Interest Expenses-8-8-8-8.3-5.2-4.7-5.5-7.1
CDOROther Non Operating Income-0.9-0.9-1.20.20.36.411.4-14.3
CDOREBT, Excl. Unusual Items-14.7-14.7-1.90-13.59.7-17.7
CDORGain (Loss) on Sale of Assets-0.1-0.105.66.821.71-1.3
CDORAsset Writedown--0.1-2.2---
CDOROther Unusual Items----1-2.2-0.2-0.2
CDOREBT, Incl. Unusual Items-15.9-15.9-4.15.52.32310.5-19.2
CDORIncome Tax Expense-0.1-0.10.90.3-0.60.1--
CDOREarnings From Continuing Operations-15.9-5.15.22.922.810.5-19.2
CDOREarnings Of Discontinued Operations----0.73.92.9
CDORNet Income to Company-15.9-15.9-5.15.22.923.514.3-16.3
CDORMinority Interest0000.20-0.7-1.20
CDORNet Income-15.8-55.42.922.813.1-16.2
CDORPref. Dividends and Other Adj.0.60.60.60.612.320.73.63.5
CDORNI to Common Incl Extra Items-16.5-16.5-5.74.7-9.429.5-19.7
CDORNI to Common Excl. Extra Items-16.5-5.74.7-9.41.45.6-22.6
CDORRevenue Per Share3.423.425.175.55.966.2278.1298.07
CDORBasic EPS-1.38-1.38-0.480.4-12.6912.63-32.84
CDORBasic EPS - Continuing Ops-1.38-1.38-0.480.4-11.87.48-37.67
CDORBasic Weighted Average Shares Outst.11.911.911.911.89.40.80.80.6
CDORDiluted EPS-1.38-1.38-0.480.4-10.93-0.02-32.84
CDORDiluted EPS - Continuing Ops-1.38-1.38-0.480.4-10.81-1.11-37.67
CDORDiluted Weighted Average Shares Outst.11.911.911.911.99.45.53.60.6
CDORNormalized Basic EPS-0.77-0.77-0.10.02-0.071.926.47-18.36
CDORNormalized Diluted EPS-0.77-0.77-0.10.02-0.070.261.36-18.36
CDORDividend Per Share0.20.20.590.780.780.46--
CDORFFO-5.3-5.35.29.7-6-1412-13
CDORAFFO-11.312.29.80.32.61.4
CDORFunds Available for Distribution-11.312.29.80.32.61.4
CDOREBITDA4.84.816.817.610.779.210.2
CDOREBITA-5.9-5.97.28.13.81.83.83.8
CDOREBIT-5.9-5.97.28.13.81.83.83.8
CDOREBITDAR-16.917.810.97.39.410.5
CDOREffective Tax RateNMNMNM0.061NM0.005--
CDORNormalized Net Income-9.2-9.2-1.20.2-0.71.54.9-11
Symbol Q3 2020Q2 2020Q1 2020Q4 2019Q3 2019Q2 2019Q1 2019Q4 2018
CDORGross Property Plant And Equipment305.4305.3305.3250.9250.9250.9250.7249.7
CDORAccumulated Depreciation-37.1-34.3-31.6-28.9-26.6-24.2-21.8-19.5
CDORNet Property Plant And Equipment268.3271273.7222.1224.4226.7228.9230.2
CDORTotal Real Estate Assets268.3271273.7222.1224.4226.7228.9230.2
CDORCash And Equivalents3.33.72.62.653.24.64.2
CDORAccounts Receivable11.10.81.11.51.92.21.3
CDORRestricted Cash6.16.88.35.86.95.75.65
CDOROther Current Assets1.61.90.91.11.64.32.36.6
CDOROther Long-Term Assets---4.24.65.76.25.9
CDORTotal Assets280.3284.4286.3236.9244247.5249.9253.4
CDORCurrent Portion of LT Debt11.11.10.40.50.4--
CDORLong-Term Debt180.3180.1177.8135.1135.2135.1135.2136.8
CDORAccounts Payable8.27.75.85.47.87.16.35.3
CDOROther Current Liabilities0.60.40.30.10.12.52.53.5
CDOROther Non Current Liabilities8.58.58.5-----
CDORTotal Liabilities198.7197.9193.6141.1143.9145.3144.3145.6
CDORPreferred Stock Convertible10.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.1
CDORTotal Preferred Equity10.110.110.110.110.110.110.110.1
CDORCommon Stock0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
CDORAdditional Paid In Capital233.4233.3233.3233.2232.6232.4232.1231.8
CDORRetained Earnings-162.1-157.1-150.8-147.6-143.3-141.2-137.4-135
CDORTotal Common Equity71.576.482.685.789.591.494.897
CDORMinority Interest00000.70.80.80.8
CDORTotal Equity81.586.592.795.8100.2102.2105.6107.9
CDORTotal Liabilities And Equity280.3284.4286.3236.9244247.5249.9253.4
CDORTotal Shares Out. on Filing Date1212121211.911.911.911.9
CDORTotal Common Shares Outstanding1212121211.911.911.911.9
CDORBook Value / Share5.956.366.897.157.517.677.958.16
CDORTangible Book Value71.576.482.685.789.591.494.897
CDORTangible Book Value Per Share5.956.366.897.157.517.677.958.16
CDORTotal Debt181.4181.3179135.5135.9135.7135.5136.8
CDORNet Debt178.1177.6176.3132.9130.9132.6130.8132.3
CDORLand34.934.934.920.220.220.220.220.2
CDORBuildings, Total244.1244244207207206.9206.9206.8
CDORMachinery, Total24.624.524.521.821.721.521.420.6
CDORFull Time Employees---14---14