INN

Dividend Rate (TTM) $0
Dividend Yield 0%
Payout Ratio (FFO) 0%
FFO/Share $0.00
FFO Multiple 0
Market Cap 1056.03M
Annual Income StatementsBalance Sheet
Symbol TTM2019201820172016201520142013   
INNRevenues305.5305.5529.1547.7501.3463463.5403.5
INNOther Revenues14.514.5------
INNOther Revenues14.514.520.219.614.110.9--
INNTotal Revenues320549.3567.3515.4473.9463.5403.5
INNCost Of Revenues194.5194.5289298.1270.3250.1297.1262.3
INNGross Profit125.5260.4269.2245223.8166.4141.2
INNSelling General & Admin Expenses29.229.240.24037.838.118.119.9
INNDepreciation & Amortization109.1109.199.410185.972.464.163.8
INNOther Operating Expense/(Income)45.645.644.243.337.430.3--
INNTotal Operating Expenses186.4186.4183.9184.4161.2140.882.283.6
INNOperating Income-60.976.584.883.983.184.257.6
INNInterest Expense-43.6-43.6-41-41.9-29.7-28.1-30.4-28.5
INNInterest And Investment Income0.20.20.30.20.1---
INNNet Interest Expenses-43.4-43.4-40.8-41.7-29.6-28.1-30.4-28.5
INNOther Non Operating Income (Expenses)6.46.454.94.22.820.6
INNEBT, Excl. Unusual Items-98-9840.74858.557.855.929.6
INNEBT, Incl. Unusual Items-93.7-93.783.890.2101.2106.8125.821.2
INNIncome Tax Expense2.12.11.5-0.91.7-1.50.60.7
INNEarnings From Continuing Operations-95.882.391.199.5108.3125.320.4
INNEarnings Of Discontinued Operations------0.5
INNNet Income to Company-95.8-95.882.391.199.5108.3125.320.9
INNMinority Interest4.74.70.3-0.2-0.3-0.5-0.8-0.1
INNNet Income-9182.690.999.2107.8124.420.9
INNPreferred Dividend and Other Adjustments151515.120.220.320.716.716.7
INNNI to Common Incl Extra Items-106-10667.570.778.987.1107.74.2
INNNI to Common Excl. Extra Items-10667.570.778.987.1107.73.7
INNRevenue Per Share3.073.075.295.475.185.465.394.73
INNBasic EPS-1.02-1.020.650.680.7911.250.05
INNBasic EPS - Continuing Ops-1.02-1.020.650.680.7911.250.04
INNBasic Weighted Average Shares Outst.104.1104.1103.9103.699.486.985.985.2
INNDiluted EPS-1.02-1.020.650.680.7911.240.05
INNDiluted EPS - Continuing Ops-1.02-1.020.650.680.7911.240.04
INNDiluted Weighted Average Shares Outst.104.1104.1103.9103.899.887.387.185.6
INNNormalized Basic EPS-0.54-0.540.250.290.360.410.40.22
INNNormalized Diluted EPS-0.54-0.540.250.290.360.410.390.22
INNDividend Per Share0.180.180.720.720.690.590.470.46
INNEBITDA47.847.8175.6186.1169.4155.1147.9121.3
INNEBITA-60.8-60.876.685.583.983.184.257.6
INNEBIT-60.9-60.976.584.883.983.184.257.6
INNEBITDAR-178.9189.7173.4156.8149.1122.4
INNEffective Tax RateNMNM0.018NM0.017NM0.0040.035
INNNormalized Net Income-56.5-56.525.729.836.235.634.118.5
INNInterest Capitalized--0.40.3-0.10.3
INNInterest on Long-Term Debt-------
Symbol Q3 2020Q2 2020Q1 2020Q4 2019Q3 2019Q2 2019Q1 2019Q4 2018
INNCash And Equivalents39.1124.6131.342.248.148.842.944.1
INNTotal Cash & ST Investments39.1124.6131.342.248.148.842.944.1
INNAccounts Receivable12.510.511.413.318.521.323.614
INNTotal Receivables12.510.511.413.318.521.323.614
INNPrepaid Expenses6.77.28.35.510.57.69.16.6
INNRestricted Cash17.518.728.627.627.827.12828.5
INNOther Current Assets8.68.68.612.726.36.6102.617.2
INNTotal Current Assets84.3169.5188.1101.3131.2111.4206.4110.4
INNGross Property, Plant & Equipment2617.52611.62609.92586.92338.82314.92322.42391.1
INNAccumulated Depreciation-463.3-436.5-411-383.8-360.7-343.9-340.6-346.5
INNNet Property, Plant & Equipment2154.32175.12198.92203.11978.119711981.92044.6
INNLong-Term Investments------1.23.5
INNOther Intangibles---11---21
INNLong-Term Loans Receivables29.729.22930.93131.931.330.7
INNDeferred Tax Assets---2.1---2
INNDeferred Charges4.44.54.64.74.14.14.24.7
INNOther Long-Term Assets2.52.62.62.54.94.94.75.4
INNTotal Assets2275.22380.92423.12355.72149.42123.22229.62222.3
INNAccounts Payable3.62.75.74.85.35.34.65.4
INNAccrued Expenses38.93240.947.484.97365.946.6
INNCurrent Portion of LT Debt33.436.235.216.2---5
INNTotal Current Liabilities76.57283.570.590.778.370.657
INNLong-Term Debt1084.11159.411351016.2843.5829961.8958.7
INNCapital Leases18.21817.817.518.118.919.3-
INNOther Non-Current Liabilities---8.2---14.4
INNTotal Liabilities1178.81249.31236.21112.3952.3926.21051.71030.2
INNPreferred Stock Redeemable0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
INNTotal Preferred Equity0.10.10.10.10.10.10.10.1
INNCommon Stock1.11.11.11.11.11.11.11
INNAdditional Paid In Capital1195.71194.211921190.91189.51187.71185.81185.3
INNRetained Earnings-132.3-94-39.9-2.311.122.2-4.24.8
INNComprehensive Income and Other-33.3-36.1-35-16-20.4-16.2-7-1.4
INNTotal Common Equity1031.21065.21118.11173.71181.31194.71175.61189.8
INNMinority Interest65.166.368.769.615.72.32.32.3
INNTotal Equity1096.41131.51186.91243.41197.11197.111781192.1
INNTotal Liabilities And Equity2275.22380.92423.12355.72149.42123.22229.62222.3
INNTotal Shares Out. on Filing Date105.7105.7105.6105.2105.2105.1105.1104.8
INNTotal Common Shares Outstanding105.7105.7105.6105.2105.2105.1105.1104.8
INNBook Value / Share9.7610.0810.5911.1611.2311.3611.1911.35
INNTangible Book Value1031.21065.21118.11162.71181.31194.71175.61168.8
INNTangible Book Value Per Share9.7610.0810.5911.0611.2311.3611.1911.15
INNTotal Debt1136.31214.71189.61051.9862.1847.9981.1963.8
INNNet Debt1097.21090.21058.41009.7814799.1938.2919.7
INNLand319.6319.6319.6319.6281.5277.5277.5288.8
INNBuildings, Total2062.32056.22050.92049.41829.11822.71814.61916.2
INNMachinery, Total176.1181180.9173.1155.7155.1166.7165
INNFull Time Employees---59---57
INNTotal Employees---59---57